80, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 9YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+21.6%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+4.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,100
Sold on 25 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1