Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BACK LANE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+1.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+86.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3ER
← Back to All Properties