Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LISTER STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
-22.5%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+203.5%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2AX
← Back to All Properties