Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROCHFORD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,500
+1.5%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+31.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,000
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7TQ
← Back to All Properties