Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE PINES, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+34.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+144.3%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4NG
← Back to All Properties