FLAT 9, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 8NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,790 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-4.3%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,790
Sold on 31 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1