Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 77, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
-9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1BN
← Back to All Properties