Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROTHER MEWS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2AT
← Back to All Properties