47, LUDLOW CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 4LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+53.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+5.5%
Sold on 30 December 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+34.8%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1