Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKWELL COTTAGES, CHAPEL STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+9.6%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+4.4%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+23.1%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,750
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3DP
← Back to All Properties