Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,450
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,450
+6.1%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4US
← Back to All Properties