Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-1.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties