Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties