Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HIDEAWAY, 10A, ASH CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£976,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£976,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£820,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£660,000
+164.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4TR
← Back to All Properties