Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST DAVIDS AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+85.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+32.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 5DJ
← Back to All Properties