Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WESTON CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
-4.4%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+223.6%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£193,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2BQ
← Back to All Properties