Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EASTBOURNE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,124
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£24,124 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,124
+20.1%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£24,124 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5BW
← Back to All Properties