Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+29.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+112.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties