Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VICTORIA HOUSE, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£780,000
+46.5%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,500
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3QG
← Back to All Properties