Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£65,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.8%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,150
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1AP
← Back to All Properties