Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+9.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950
+35.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+23.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties