Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, YORK CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+23.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,338 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,657
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DR
← Back to All Properties