Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FINCHES GARDENS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.1%
Price Change
+£273,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+246.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£273,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2PA
← Back to All Properties