Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRAHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+40.1%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+191.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UE
← Back to All Properties