14, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£333,000+114.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+90.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£73,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,400
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1