9, COUPLAND CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500-1.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+13.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1