74, DENMARK STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 2BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+150.1%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1