Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DOVE HOUSE MEADOW, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,000
+74.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+5.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0GF
← Back to All Properties