7, MOORHEN WALK, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+3.6%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000-1.3%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+55.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1