Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 125, ROSALIND COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+0.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+47.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+73.6%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TG
← Back to All Properties