32, CARNOUSTIE DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+246.6%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,834 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,166-67.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£93,829 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1