Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+89.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8HH
← Back to All Properties