Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+26.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
-1.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties