Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
+24.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1NG
← Back to All Properties