Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUNOON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-27.2%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BS
← Back to All Properties