Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,400
+118.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties