75, AZALEA ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 6LB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000-1.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000-7.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+203.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+6.6%
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,351 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,599
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1