Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COOTES AVENUE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2AG
← Back to All Properties