Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CARLTON HOUSE, NORTH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.7%
Price Change
-£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
-49.7%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Other
-£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 17 March 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3NL
← Back to All Properties