Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COVERDALE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+38.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-3.2%
Sold on 12 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+182.7%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5BP
← Back to All Properties