41, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+52.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+132.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+15.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1