Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,999
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£93,333 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,999
+86.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,666
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9JN
← Back to All Properties