Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHTEAD TOWERS, SUTTON PLACE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+31.1%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1PE
← Back to All Properties