Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GISBURN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
+19.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,125
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7EX
← Back to All Properties