Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-6.9%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties