Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-17.2%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+1.3%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5DR
← Back to All Properties