26, WHALLEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£15,000+71.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,750-18.6%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1