Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+12.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+11.7%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1QP
← Back to All Properties