19, JAY CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+26.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+89.0%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£153,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 28 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1