2, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.3%
Price Change
+£238,612 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+235.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£238,612 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,388+13.3%
Sold on 4 November 2008
Terraced
+£11,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1